• Cookson Boats TP 52
  • Cookson Boats TP 52
  • Cookson Boats TP 52
  • Cookson Boats TP 52
  • Cookson Boats TP 52
  • Cookson Boats TP 52
  • Cookson Boats TP 52
zurück
weiter

Occasionsboot, Regattaboot

Cookson Boats TP 52

  • EUR 360'000.-
  • ca. CHF 385'900.-
  • 2008Baujahr
  • 15.85 m x 4.42 mLänge x Breite
  • 3.35 mTiefgang

Standort

Italien » Gaeta

Liegeplatz verfügbar


Bemerkungen

Originally designed by Reichel-Pugh to fit the 2008 Audi/Med-Cup, MACCHIA MEDITERRANEA was built by Cookson Boats, NZ and optimized for IRC mods by Ericsson boatbuilders. Optimized for ORC 2020.

Previous names :
ARTEMIS from May 2008 to 2011
NEAR MISS from 2011 to 2015
TEAM VISION FUTURE from October 2015 to 2018
MACCHIA MEDITERRANEA from July 2018


Services


Weitere Angebote von SCHMIDT yachting®

Ein Boot verkaufen? – Jetzt ein Inserat bei boot24.ch schalten.

Segelboot verkaufen